-
Undisputed – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Undisputed – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 LKR 16,888.00Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections -PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-11-17 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
Publisher: 2K Games | Age Rating: PEGI-16LKR 12,888.00Marvel’s Midnight Suns – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: U&I | Age Rating: PEGI-18
LKR 14,488.00Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00









