-
2 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 4,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,488.00
-
1 × LKR 478,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
2 × LKR 648,888.00
-
2 × LKR 478,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 2,488.00
-
1 × LKR 14,488.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
2 × LKR 74,888.00
-
2 × LKR 9,888.00
-
2 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 35,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,488.00
-
2 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
2 × LKR 274,888.00
-
1 × LKR 22,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
2 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,888.00
-
1 × LKR 44,888.00
-
1 × LKR 374,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 448,888.00
-
1 × LKR 138,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 368,888.00
-
1 × LKR 468,888.00
-
LKR 12,888.00
Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
-
PS Plus required for online play
-
Supports up to 4 online players with PS Plus
-
Online play optional
-
1 – 4 players
-
Remote Play supported
LKR 8,888.00Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
By: Square Enix Ltd
Platform: PlayStation 5
Rating: PEGI-16LKR 14,888.00Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
Release date: November 12, 2020
LKR 12,888.00Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Returnal – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 30, 2021
Developer: Housemarque
Engine: Unreal Engine 4
Publisher: Sony Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Roguelike, Adventure game, Third-person shooter, Psychological horror, Speculative fiction, SocietalLKR 12,488.00Returnal – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,488.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
Release date: TBC 2020
LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 5
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 10,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 16,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00









