Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
PlayStation 5 Slim Console Metal Vertical Stand with Screw (Not Official )
Includes
- PS5 Slim Metal Vertical Stand
- Screw
LKR 7,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7021 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 7
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 398,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-22 LKR 19,888.00Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No LKR 16,888.00Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-18 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00

















