-
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset - Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)1 × LKR 22,888.00
-
1 × LKR 5,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 28,488.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
LKR 28,488.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 10th November 2020
Mode(s): Single-player
Director(s): Ashraf Ismail
Writer(s): Darby McDevitt; Thierry Noël
Series: Assassin’s Creed
Platforms: PlayStation 4LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
Published by: CD Projekt
Developed by: CD Projekt RedPlatforms: PlayStation 4 / PlayStation 5
Genre: RPG
Rating:Rated “RP-M+”
LKR 9,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 14, 2017Genre: AdventurePublisher: Rockstar GamesDevelopers: Team Bondi, Rockstar Games [media company]LKR 7,888.00L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
Release date: October 19, 2018
Platforms: PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One
Developer: EA DICE
Publisher: Electronic Arts
Engine: Frostbite
Genre: First-person shooterLKR 7,488.00Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 10, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Electronic ArtsDeveloper: GhostLKR 7,888.00Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: UbisoftDeveloper: Ubisoft MontrealLKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
LKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
Studio : Ghost GamesGenre: RacingRelease date: Tuesday 8th November 2019LKR 8,888.00Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
Release Date: May 10, 2016T for Teen: Blood, Language, Use of Alcohol and Tobacco, Violence, Online Interactions Not Rated by the ESRBGenre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 8,888.00Uncharted 4: A Thief’s End – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00
















