Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
Key Features- Works with the PlayStation 5
- Media Playback Buttons
- TV Power and Volume Controls
- Integrated IR Transmitter
- Navigates PlayStation 5 Menus
- Dedicated Streaming Service Buttons
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00 -
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00 -
-
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
Release date: TBC 2020
LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Midnight Blue)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Midnight Blue)
LKR 15,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Magma Red)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Magma Red)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for PS4 Pro, PS4, and PS5
What’s In The Box
HeadsetRecon 70 Gaming Headset for PlayStation®4GuideQuick Start GuideStickerTurtle Beach StickerLKR 8,488.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
-
PS Plus required for online play
-
Supports up to 4 online players with PS Plus
-
Online play optional
-
1 – 4 players
-
Remote Play supported
LKR 8,888.00Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 26,888.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Motion Controls
- HD Rumble
- Built-In amiibo Functionality
LKR 28,888.00Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
LKR 28,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
LKR 12,488.00

















