Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-25 Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty Black Ops 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-06-21 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date March 20, 2025 LKR 15,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 2TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x 4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 2TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300MB MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 148,888.00 -
Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above LKR 14,888.00Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-08-30 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 LKR 18,888.00Stellar Blade – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
Key Features- Customized for iRacing Community
- Hard Mounting of Pedals, Wheel, Shifter
- Folds for Easy Storage
- Officially Licensed by PlayStation
- Upgradeable to Flight Cockpit
LKR 168,888.00Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
LKR 168,888.00

















