Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-11-14 LKR 15,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Reanimal – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Reanimal – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2027-01-28 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Until Dawn 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: March 3, 2017Genre: AdventurePublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 16,488.00 -
Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
Platform: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Warner
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Friday 10th February 2023LKR 16,488.00Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 16,488.00Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
LKR 16,488.00 -
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 16,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
LKR 16,488.00 -
Dead Space – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 27th January 2023LKR 16,488.00Dead Space – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 16,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox Series X | S
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-3
Release date: Tuesday 09th November 2021LKR 16,888.00Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 16,888.00 -
Nacon Wired Compact Controller – PS4 | PC Compatible (Multi Colors)
Compact yet powerful, this officially licensed PS4™ wired controller is one of NACON’s bestsellers. It is ideal for completing your console set-up and can also be used for PC gaming.
LKR 16,888.00

















