Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
-
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Starfield – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Starfield – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-03-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 16,888.00S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-09-08 LKR 16,888.00Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Mindseye – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-06-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra LKR 16,888.00Mindseye – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-04-01 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 16,888.00Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00

















