Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
First Released: June 14, 2013
Platforms: PlayStation 4
Genre:Action
LKR 7,888.00The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 14, 2017Genre: AdventurePublisher: Rockstar GamesDevelopers: Team Bondi, Rockstar Games [media company]LKR 7,888.00L.A. Noire – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
Release Date: August 22, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 7,888.00Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 10, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Electronic ArtsDeveloper: GhostLKR 7,888.00Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Mafia III – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 7, 2016M for Mature: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence, Nudity, Strong Language, Strong Sexual Content, Use of DrugsGenre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: 2K GamesDeveloper: Hangar 13LKR 7,888.00Mafia III – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Game of the Year Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: August 29, 2016
Developers: CD Projekt, Saber Interactive
Publishers: CD Projekt, Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Action role-playing game, Adventure game, Fighting gameLKR 7,488.00 -
Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
Product Hightlights
- Released: September 14, 2018
- Genre: Action
- Published by Square Enix
- Developed by Eidos Studios – Montreal
LKR 7,488.00Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
Release date: October 19, 2018
Platforms: PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One
Developer: EA DICE
Publisher: Electronic Arts
Engine: Frostbite
Genre: First-person shooterLKR 7,488.00Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 17, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 7,488.00Gran Turismo Sport – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
-
LKR 6,888.00

















