Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Biomutant – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 25th May 2021
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00Biomutant – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00 -
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00 -
-
NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 23rd April 2021
LKR 9,888.00NieR Replicant v1.22474487139… – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
Release date: TBC 2020
LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 10th November 2020
Mode(s): Single-player
Director(s): Ashraf Ismail
Writer(s): Darby McDevitt; Thierry Noël
Series: Assassin’s Creed
Platforms: PlayStation 4LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
Published by: CD Projekt
Developed by: CD Projekt RedPlatforms: PlayStation 4 / PlayStation 5
Genre: RPG
Rating:Rated “RP-M+”
LKR 9,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Days Gone – PlayStation 4
Release Date: April 26, 2019Genre: AdventurePublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Bend StudioLKR 9,888.00Days Gone – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthLKR 9,488.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
Key Features- Works with the PlayStation 5
- Media Playback Buttons
- TV Power and Volume Controls
- Integrated IR Transmitter
- Navigates PlayStation 5 Menus
- Dedicated Streaming Service Buttons
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 Media Remote
LKR 9,000.00LKR 9,888.00















