Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Devil May Cry 5 Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
Release date: November 12, 2020
LKR 12,888.00Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 4
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,488.00
















