Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Red Camouflage)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Red Camouflage)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 12th November 2020
LKR 12,488.00Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00 -
Returnal – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 30, 2021
Developer: Housemarque
Engine: Unreal Engine 4
Publisher: Sony Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Roguelike, Adventure game, Third-person shooter, Psychological horror, Speculative fiction, SocietalLKR 12,488.00Returnal – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,488.00 -
-
-
WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Thursday 02nd September 2021
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00 -
-
Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-18 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Unknown 9: Awakening – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Minecraft – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-10-24 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Minecraft – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Undisputed – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Undisputed – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00

















