Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
Release: 2/21/2023
Format: PlayStation 5
Age Rating: PEGI-18LKR 14,488.00Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: U&I | Age Rating: PEGI-18
LKR 14,488.00Evil Dead: The Game – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
PowerA Dual Charging Station for Xbox Series X|S – Black (Includes Two 1100 mAh Rechargeable Batteries)
- Charges and displays Xbox Series X|S or Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Includes two 1100 mAh rechargeable batteries and four battery doors
- Snap-down charging design with color change LED indicator
- Powered by AC adapter to keep USB ports free
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 14,488.00 -
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 14,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Sony HD Camera for PlayStation 5
Key Features- Works with PlayStation 5
- 1080p Capture Resolution
- Dual Wide-Angle Lenses
- Built-In Stand
- Works with Background Removal Tools
- USB Type-A Host Connection
LKR 14,488.00Sony HD Camera for PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 22nd March 2019
LKR 14,488.00Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,488.00 -
Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: PlatformerPublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 14,488.00Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,488.00 -
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-24 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 13,888.00Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Stray – PlayStation 5
To play this game on PS5, your system may need to be updated to the latest system software. Although this game is playable on PS5, some features available on PS4 may be absent.
Platform:PS4, PS5
Release:7/19/2022
Publisher: Annapurna Interactive
Genre: AdventureLKR 13,888.00Stray – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 20th August 2021
LKR 13,888.00Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00

















