Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 15,488.00Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,488.00 -
Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00Star Wars: Galactic Racer – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Deadskull Multi-Function Cooling Charging Dock for PS5, PS5 Slim, PS5 Pro
Key Features
* Compatible with PS5, PS5 Slim, and PS5 Pro
* Built-in Cooling Fan to help maintain optimal console temperature during long gaming sessions
* Dual Controller Charging Station for charging two controllers simultaneously
* RGB Lighting Effects for an enhanced gaming atmosphere
* Headset Holder for convenient storage and easy access
* USB Expansion Ports for connecting additional gaming accessories
* Vertical Stand Design saves desk space and keeps your setup neat
* LED Charging Indicators display charging status at a glanceLKR 14,888.00 -
-
WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Stick Module for PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Wireless Controller
Maintain your DualSense Edge™ wireless controller’s great performance with this replacement stick module. Aim and move with precision by swapping in fresh stick modules so you’re always playing with equipment that’s in great shape.
LKR 14,888.00 -
Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-08 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 14,888.00Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-27 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Atomfall – PlayStation 5
Genres: Shooter Video Game, Adventure game, AdventureDeveloper: Rebellion DevelopmentsPlatforms: PlayStation 5,Publisher: Rebellion DevelopmentsInitial release date: 27th March 2025Designer(s): Ben FisherMode(s): Single-playerLKR 14,888.00Atomfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-08-29 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00Lost Soul Aside – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-03-07 Singleplayer No Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) Yra LKR 14,888.00Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
Release Date: 17 January 2025
Genre: Tactical Action
Language: Voice – English, Japanese ; Subtitle – English, Japanese, KoreanLKR 14,888.00Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00

















