Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-06-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model The Legend of Zelda™: Tears of the Kingdom Edition
What’s in the box
Get everything you need to get started. Just pop in a game (sold separately) and go!
-
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Console (special design)
-
Joy-Con (L)/(R) controllers (special design)
-
Joy-Con strap (special design)
-
Nintendo Switch Dock (special design)
-
Joy-Con grip
-
Nintendo Switch AC Adapter
-
LKR 138,888.00 -
-
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – Xbox Series X
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 20,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – Xbox Series X
LKR 20,888.00 -
Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 15,488.00Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,488.00 -
LKR 28,888.00
PlayStation VR2 Sense Controller Charging Station
LKR 28,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch
Publisher: Nintendo
Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 12th May 2023LKR 18,888.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: In stock
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00

















