Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Super Mario Bros. Wonder – Nintendo Switch
LKR 17,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-12-07 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-06-21 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Casual Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 17,888.00Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-02-27 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00
















