Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Pragmata – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-04-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Pragmata – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Saros – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-04-30 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Saros – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
007 First Light – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-05-27 LKR 17,888.00007 First Light – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-07-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Assassin’s Creed IV: Black Flag Resynced – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English Release date 2026-09-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Marvel’s Wolverine – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-12-31 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Silent Hill: Townfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-07-28 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Halo: Campaign Evolved – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Star Wars: Zero Company – Playstation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00 -
Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 20th January 2023
LKR 18,888.00Fire Emblem Engage – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 3rd March 2023
LKR 18,888.00Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00

















