Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 4
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,488.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-15 LKR 10,888.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11 Devices
Key Features- Bluetooth 4.2 Wireless Technology
- Dolby Atmos | DTS Headphone:X
- Soft Earcups | Lightweight Design
- Adjustable Microphone
- For Microsoft Xbox One and Series X|S
- Compatible with Mobile Devices
LKR 44,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Shell Case Cover Replacement Plate for PS5 (Red / Black)
LKR 12,888.00 -
Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
Release date: March 20, 2020
LKR 14,888.00Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
- Key Features
- Gaming Companion: Boost your gaming experience using the Xbox Series S Console. A solid investment for all dedicated gamers, this console offers outstanding performance in a sleek, compact footprint.
- Next-Gen Performance: To deliver faster load times, the Xbox Console features the innovative Xbox Velocity Architecture which ensures up to 120FPS speed*.
- High-Definition Graphics: It is engineered with RDNA 2 GPU, allowing you to enjoy fluid, precise, and true-to-life visuals while playing. It also delivers a gaming resolution of 1440p to ensure exceptional clarity and detail.
- All Digital: Flaunting a disc-free design, this console securely stores your games and backups in the cloud. Now you can go fully digital and create a library of your most-loved games.
- Quick Resume: Using the Quick Resume function, you’ll be able to swiftly switch between different games and continue playing where you left off.
- Xbox Controller: Take control of the game thanks to the included Xbox Wireless Controller. Delivering total convenience, this controller comes with textured triggers to prevent slipping and a Share button to capture your gaming content.
- Generous Storage: Engineered with 512GB NVMe SSD, this Xbox Console provides a secure, fast, and spacious storage facility to save your favourite games. It is also expandable so you can have more room for your media.
- Seamless Connectivity: To help you easily connect to your network, the Xbox Series S supports 802.11ac IEEE standards. It also comes equipped with an HDMI port, Ethernet port, and three USB 3.1 Gen 1 ports.
LKR 138,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB Fortnite & Rocket League Bundle
LKR 138,888.00 - Key Features
-
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 16,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 4
LKR 16,488.00 -
PowerA Dual Charging Station for Xbox Series X|S – Black (Includes Two 1100 mAh Rechargeable Batteries)
- Charges and displays Xbox Series X|S or Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Includes two 1100 mAh rechargeable batteries and four battery doors
- Snap-down charging design with color change LED indicator
- Powered by AC adapter to keep USB ports free
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 14,488.00 -
PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
- Charge batteries in or out of controller via USB Cable plus four battery doors
- Includes two 1100mAh rechargeable batteries with LED indicator for up to 40 hours of gameplay*
- Works with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Compatible with all PowerA Charging Stands and Stations
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00
















