Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Nacon Wired Compact Controller – PS4 | PC Compatible (Multi Colors)
Compact yet powerful, this officially licensed PS4™ wired controller is one of NACON’s bestsellers. It is ideal for completing your console set-up and can also be used for PC gaming.
LKR 16,888.00 -
Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 16,488.00Pokémon Legends Arceus – Nintendo Switch
LKR 16,488.00 -
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S | One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
Key Features- Wireless Controller
- Fully Customizable
- Adjustable-Tension Thumbsticks
- Hair Trigger Locks
- Wrap-Around Rubberized Grip
- Assignable Buttons
- Supports Xbox Accessories App
- In-Case Charging
- Works with Xbox One & Windows PCs
In the Box
- Microsoft Xbox One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
- Carrying Case
- 2 x Standard Thumbsticks
- 2 x Classic Thumbsticks
- Tall Thumbstick
- Wide Dome Thumbstick
- 2 x Medium Paddles
- 2 x Mini Paddles
- Standard D-Pad
- Faceted D-Pad
- Thumbstick Adjustment tool
- Charging Dock
- USB Type-C Cable (9′)
LKR 64,888.00 -
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
LKR 38,488.00 -
Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 10,888.00Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
Features
- Contents: Star Wars Racer + Republic Commando PS4 game
- Star Wars Episode I Racer:
- Choose from 25 playable racers
- Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds
- Star Wars Republic Commando:
- Relive the legendary campaign
- Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sevare back!
- Battle Trandoshan mercenaries and flying warriors
LKR 7,488.00Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00
















