Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
Release date: Thursday 12th November 2020
LKR 12,488.00Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00 -
Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
Studio : Ghost GamesGenre: RacingRelease date: Tuesday 8th November 2019LKR 8,888.00Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 14,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 20th August 2021
LKR 13,888.00Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
God Of War – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Friday 20th April 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Santa Monica StudioLKR 8,888.00God Of War – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: UbisoftDeveloper: Ubisoft MontrealLKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00Assassin’s Creed Origins – PlayStation 4
LKR 4,488.00LKR 9,488.00 -
Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
Platform: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Warner
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Friday 10th February 2023LKR 16,488.00Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 10, 2017Genre: RacingPublisher: Electronic ArtsDeveloper: GhostLKR 7,888.00Need for Speed Payback – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 18th February 2022
LKR 14,488.00Horizon Forbidden West – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset
LKR 38,488.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00

















