Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Thursday 02nd September 2021
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 20th August 2021
LKR 13,888.00Ghost of Tsushima Director’s Cut – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Star Wars: Jedi Fallen Order – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Devil May Cry 5 Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Gran Turismo Sport Spec II | Two Discs – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 31, 2019Genre: RacingPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Polyphony DigitalLKR 9,888.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / PC / XBOX
MULTIPLATFORM COMPATIBILITY
Designed for the Nintendo Switch™ 3.5mm jack and also works great with Xbox One & Xbox Series X|S, PS4™ Pro, PS4™, & PS5™, PC, and mobile devices with a 3.5mm connection.
LKR 8,488.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
LKR 26,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00 -
Biomutant – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 25th May 2021
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00Biomutant – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,900.00 -
Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
Key Features- 32GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 5.5″ 1280 x 720 Capacitive Touchscreen
- Handheld Mode Only
- Three to Seven Hours of Battery Life
- Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) | NFC
- D-Pad
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch Lite
- AC Adapter
LKR 68,888.00Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
LKR 68,888.00

















