Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
LKR 12,888.00
Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
-
PS Plus required for online play
-
Supports up to 4 online players with PS Plus
-
Online play optional
-
1 – 4 players
-
Remote Play supported
LKR 8,888.00Tennis World Tour 2 Complete Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
By: Square Enix Ltd
Platform: PlayStation 5
Rating: PEGI-16LKR 14,888.00Marvel’s Avengers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for PS4 Pro, PS4, and PS5
What’s In The Box
HeadsetRecon 70 Gaming Headset for PlayStation®4GuideQuick Start GuideStickerTurtle Beach StickerLKR 8,488.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Carbon Black
Key Features- Xbox Wireless & Bluetooth Connectivity
- Sculpted Surface Design
- Textured Grips
- Hybrid D-Pad
- Dedicated Share Button
- Button Mapping
- USB Type-C Port
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Up to 40 Hours of Battery Life
- Works with Multiple Platforms
LKR 24,888.00 -
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 28,488.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
LKR 28,488.00 -
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Game of the Year Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: August 29, 2016
Developers: CD Projekt, Saber Interactive
Publishers: CD Projekt, Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Action role-playing game, Adventure game, Fighting gameLKR 7,488.00 -
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 154,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – XBOX & PC
LKR 154,888.00 -
LKR 158,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – PS5/PS4 & PC
LKR 158,888.00 -
Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
Release date: November 12, 2020
LKR 12,888.00Sackboy: A Big Adventure – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00

















