-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset - Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)1 × LKR 22,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 16,888.00S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
ROG Xbox Ally X AMD Ryzen AI Z2 Extreme 24GB 1TB 120Hz Gaming Handheld
Key features
- Console type: 7-inch AMD Radeon™ Graphics FHD (1920 x 1080) 16:9 Handheld Gaming Console
- Storage: 1TB PCIe® 4.0 NVMe™ M.2 SSD (2280)
- Hardware: AMD Ryzen™ AI Z2 Extreme Processor 2.0GHz (24MB Cache, up to 5.0GHz, 8 cores, 16 Threads)
LKR 358,888.00 -
HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
- Deep customization with 100+ aRGB LEDs
- Tap-to-Mute Sensor
- Cardioid, Omnidirectional, Bi-directional, Stereo
- Customizable in HyperX NGENUITY Software
- Compatibility: PC, Mac. Software Compatibility: HyperX NGENUITY.
LKR 58,888.00HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
LKR 58,888.00 -
The Legend Of Zelda: Tears Of The Kingdom – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00 -
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset – Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)
Key Features- Designed for PlayStation Consoles
- 32mm Neodymium Drivers
- Flip-to-Mute 6mm Unidirectional Boom Mic
- Volume Control on Detachable Cable
- Over-Ear Design
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Works with PlayStation 5
- Includes Headphone/Mic Splitter Cable
LKR 22,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
Key features
- Controller type: Switch 2 Joy-Con Controller
- Compatibility: Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 34,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
LKR 34,888.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller DOOM: The Dark Ages Limited Edition
Arm yourself with the DOOM: The Dark Ages Limited Edition controller, inspired by the DOOM Slayer’s armor. Includes DOOM Slayer Executioner Skin downloadable content for DOOM: The Dark Ages (game sold separately) Code in box. Battle hordes of demons with DOOM Slayer inspired matte green armor that features 3D, silver helmet spikes and plated sheathing across the top case.- Controller type: Wireless controller
- Compatibility: Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, PC Gaming
- Hardware: Remap buttons and create custom profiles for your favourite games
LKR 38,888.00 -
Mindseye – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-06-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra LKR 16,888.00Mindseye – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7019 GEN 7 (US Region)
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 358,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7019 GEN 7 (US Region)
LKR 358,888.00 -
Atomfall – PlayStation 5
Genres: Shooter Video Game, Adventure game, AdventureDeveloper: Rebellion DevelopmentsPlatforms: PlayStation 5,Publisher: Rebellion DevelopmentsInitial release date: 27th March 2025Designer(s): Ben FisherMode(s): Single-playerLKR 14,888.00Atomfall – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Until Dawn – PlayStation 5
enre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Until Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00

















