-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,488.00
-
1 × LKR 4,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 198,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 338,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,488.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Release date: Thursday 20th November 2020
LKR 25,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
LKR 25,888.00 -
Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
Product Highlights
- 12 teraflops
- Variable rate shading
- Hardware-accelerated DirectX Raytracing
- Variable refresh rate
- 120 fps support
- Custom-built SSD
- Quick resume for multiple games
- 4 generations of gaming
- Smart delivery
LKR 368,888.00Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
LKR 368,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 42,500.00
LKR 49,500.00The Last of Us Part II Collector’s Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 42,500.00LKR 49,500.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 10th November 2020
Mode(s): Single-player
Director(s): Ashraf Ismail
Writer(s): Darby McDevitt; Thierry Noël
Series: Assassin’s Creed
Platforms: PlayStation 4LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
Platform : PlayStation 4 Exclusive
Release Date : 2020-06-19LKR 10,488.00The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel Key Features- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
Shifter Key Features- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 154,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
LKR 154,888.00 -
Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
Studio : Ghost GamesGenre: RacingRelease date: Tuesday 8th November 2019LKR 8,888.00Need for Speed HEAT – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
-
LKR 6,888.00
-
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
















