-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
3 × LKR 9,888.00
-
5 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
4 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 168,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Crystal Blue)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Magma Red)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Magma Red)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 12,488.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Steel Black)
LKR 12,488.00 -
Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 1, 2021
Publisher: Square Enix
Composer: Inon Zur
Developers: People Can Fly, Square Enix
Genres: Action role-playing game, Action-adventure game, Third-person shooterLKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00Outriders: Day One Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 10,500.00 -
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 28,488.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Pink/Green)
LKR 28,488.00 -
LKR 154,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – XBOX & PC
LKR 154,888.00 -
GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 13th October 2020
LKR 5,888.00GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,888.00 -
LKR 42,500.00
LKR 49,500.00The Last of Us Part II Collector’s Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 42,500.00LKR 49,500.00 -
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160FR Power Supply (CUH-2215/2216/2218)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
- Fixes power issues
LKR 26,888.00















