-
2 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 118,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,488.00
-
1 × LKR 148,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,488.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,488.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 11th June 2021
LKR 12,888.00Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
Release date: TBC 2020
LKR 9,888.00Assassins Creed Valhalla – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 13th November 2020
LKR 14,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Days Gone – PlayStation 4
Release Date: April 26, 2019Genre: AdventurePublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Bend StudioLKR 9,888.00Days Gone – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-15 LKR 10,888.00Grand Theft Auto V – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Carbon Black
Key Features- Xbox Wireless & Bluetooth Connectivity
- Sculpted Surface Design
- Textured Grips
- Hybrid D-Pad
- Dedicated Share Button
- Button Mapping
- USB Type-C Port
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Up to 40 Hours of Battery Life
- Works with Multiple Platforms
LKR 24,888.00 -
Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-12-12 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Black Myth: Wukong – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date March 20, 2025 LKR 15,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 4 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Instock
Release date: Wednesday 9th November 2022
LKR 15,888.00God of War Ragnarök – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
⚠️ Please Note Before Ordering
- No physical game disc is included.
- The game case contains a PlayStation Store digital redemption code only.
- You must redeem the code through the PlayStation Store and download the game.
- By placing your order, you confirm that you understand and accept this product format.
If you are expecting a physical disc, please do not place your order.
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-11-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 28,888.00Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
LKR 28,888.00 -
LKR 15,888.00
Assassins Creed Mirage – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00

















