-
2 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 118,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,488.00
-
1 × LKR 148,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,488.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 5
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 10,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
007 First Light – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-05-27 LKR 17,888.00007 First Light – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-02-29 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd September 2022
LKR 12,888.00The Last of Us Part I – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
First Released: June 14, 2013
Platforms: PlayStation 4
Genre:Action
LKR 7,888.00The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-24 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 13,888.00Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
Release date: Dec 5, 2023
Highlights
-
Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition includes an exclusive set of stickers and rewards leaflet with a Wild Hunt Jacket and a Scorch Pistol
-
Open-world, action-adventure RPG set in the megalopolis of Night City
-
Includes Phantom Liberty expansion
-
New and overhauled gameplay mechanics
-
Claim in-game swag & digital goodies inspired by CD PROJEKT RED games
LKR 14,888.00Cyberpunk 2077 Ultimate Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
Product Highlights
- 12 teraflops
- Variable rate shading
- Hardware-accelerated DirectX Raytracing
- Variable refresh rate
- 120 fps support
- Custom-built SSD
- Quick resume for multiple games
- 4 generations of gaming
- Smart delivery
LKR 368,888.00Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
LKR 368,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 9,900.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Camouflage)
LKR 9,900.00 -
Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-08 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 14,888.00Mafia: The Old Country – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00

















