Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 1TB – CUH-2218A (Singapore)
Product Highlights
- 1TB Storage Capacity
- Blu-ray Disc Player
- Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller
- High Dynamic Range (HDR) Support
- 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
- 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.0 LE
- Optional PlayStation Plus Membership
- Remote Play with PlayStation Vita
- Compact Design
LKR 97,800.00Sony PlayStation 4 Slim 1TB – CUH-2218A (Singapore)
LKR 97,800.00 -
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 22nd March 2019
LKR 14,488.00Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,488.00 -
Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Feb 15, 2019
Developed by:Ubisoft Montreal
Published by:Ubisoft
Genre(s):3D, Action, First-Person, ShooterLKR 5,488.00Far Cry New Dawn – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,488.00 -
EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport
Region Europa (Pal/2 region)
Game Languages English
PEGI rating 16 years old and above
Release date 2026-09-25
Singleplayer Yes
Multiplayer Yes
Co-Op No
Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 playersLKR 17,888.00EA Sports FC 27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-09-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The Last of Us Part II Remastered – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-01-19 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00The Last of Us Part II Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
-
Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023-09-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 12,888.00Mortal Kombat 1 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
Release Date: August 22, 2017Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Naughty Dog SoftwareLKR 7,888.00Uncharted: The Lost Legacy – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00

















