-
2 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 4,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,488.00
-
1 × LKR 478,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
2 × LKR 648,888.00
-
1 × LKR 478,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 2,488.00
-
1 × LKR 14,488.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
2 × LKR 74,888.00
-
2 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 35,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,488.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
2 × LKR 274,888.00
-
1 × LKR 22,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
2 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,888.00
-
1 × LKR 44,888.00
-
1 × LKR 374,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 448,888.00
-
1 × LKR 138,888.00
-
1 × LKR 28,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7121 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 488,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 478,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7119(USA) GEN 8
LKR 478,888.00 -
LKR 468,888.00
Xbox Series X – 2TB Galaxy Black Special Edition
LKR 468,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7021 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 7
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 398,888.00 -
Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
Product Highlights
- 12 teraflops
- Variable rate shading
- Hardware-accelerated DirectX Raytracing
- Variable refresh rate
- 120 fps support
- Custom-built SSD
- Quick resume for multiple games
- 4 generations of gaming
- Smart delivery
LKR 368,888.00Xbox Series X 1TB SSD
LKR 368,888.00 -
ROG Xbox Ally X AMD Ryzen AI Z2 Extreme 24GB 1TB 120Hz Gaming Handheld
Key features
- Console type: 7-inch AMD Radeon™ Graphics FHD (1920 x 1080) 16:9 Handheld Gaming Console
- Storage: 1TB PCIe® 4.0 NVMe™ M.2 SSD (2280)
- Hardware: AMD Ryzen™ AI Z2 Extreme Processor 2.0GHz (24MB Cache, up to 5.0GHz, 8 cores, 16 Threads)
LKR 358,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7019 GEN 7 (US Region)
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 358,888.00Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7019 GEN 7 (US Region)
LKR 358,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Marvel’s Wolverine Yellow Bundle (825 GB SSD, Digital) – Europe – CFI-2116
Includes:
PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – Marvel’s Wolverine Battle Yellow Limited Edition Bundle includes:
- Limited Edition PlayStation®5 Digital Edition – 825GB
- Limited Edition DualSense® wireless controller
- Marvel’s Wolverine full game voucher2, including pre-order digital content
- Two horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable and printed materials
- ASTRO’S PLAYROOM pre-installed
LKR 338,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
Package includes:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense™ controller
- Horizon Call of the Mountain™ voucher code †
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
† Redeemable on PlayStation™Store. Account for PlayStation™Network and high-speed internet required. Users must be 16 years or older and users under 18 require parental consent. PlayStation™Network (PSN) and PlayStation™Store subject to terms of use and country and language restrictions. Full terms apply.
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1TB SSD – CFI-2116A (Europe & Middle East) GEN 5
What’s in the Box
- PlayStation®5 console
- DualSense™ Wireless Controller
- 1TB SSD
- 2 Horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable
- Printed materials
- ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)****
LKR 278,888.00 -
LKR 238,888.00
Xbox Series X 1TB All-Digital Robot White
LKR 238,888.00














