-
2 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,488.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
2 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,488.00
-
1 × LKR 8,888.00
-
1 × LKR 44,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,888.00
-
1 × LKR 34,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 488,888.00
-
1 × LKR 278,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Midnight Black Wireless Controller
Release Date:
February 20, 2025
Sharpen your skills in style with the highly customizable DualSense Edge™ Midnight Black wireless controller.
Bring the controller and its components wherever play takes you with the included Midnight Black carrying case.
- DualSense Edge wireless controller
- USB braided cable
- 2 Standard caps (attached to controller)
- 2 High dome caps
- 2 Low dome caps
- 2 Half dome back buttons
- 2 Lever back buttons
- Connector housing
- Carrying case
- Instruction manual
LKR 84,888.00 -
LKR 78,888.00
PS5 Slim Console Cover – Wolverine Yellow
LKR 78,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE Elite Wireless Headset – PS5 | PC | Mobile – BLACK
Package includes:
- PULSE Elite™ wireless headset
- PlayStation Link™ USB adapter
- PULSE Elite™ charging hanger
- Mounting plate*
- USB cable
- Printed materials
LKR 72,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE Elite Wireless Headset – PS5 | PC | Mobile
Package includes:
- PULSE Elite™ wireless headset
- PlayStation Link™ USB adapter
- PULSE Elite™ charging hanger
- Mounting plate*
- USB cable
- Printed materials
LKR 68,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
Key Features- 32GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 5.5″ 1280 x 720 Capacitive Touchscreen
- Handheld Mode Only
- Three to Seven Hours of Battery Life
- Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) | NFC
- D-Pad
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch Lite
- AC Adapter
LKR 68,888.00Nintendo Switch Lite (Grey/Coral/Turquoise /Yellow)
LKR 68,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S | One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
Key Features- Wireless Controller
- Fully Customizable
- Adjustable-Tension Thumbsticks
- Hair Trigger Locks
- Wrap-Around Rubberized Grip
- Assignable Buttons
- Supports Xbox Accessories App
- In-Case Charging
- Works with Xbox One & Windows PCs
In the Box
- Microsoft Xbox One Elite Series 2 Wireless Controller
- Carrying Case
- 2 x Standard Thumbsticks
- 2 x Classic Thumbsticks
- Tall Thumbstick
- Wide Dome Thumbstick
- 2 x Medium Paddles
- 2 x Mini Paddles
- Standard D-Pad
- Faceted D-Pad
- Thumbstick Adjustment tool
- Charging Dock
- USB Type-C Cable (9′)
LKR 64,888.00 -
HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
- Deep customization with 100+ aRGB LEDs
- Tap-to-Mute Sensor
- Cardioid, Omnidirectional, Bi-directional, Stereo
- Customizable in HyperX NGENUITY Software
- Compatibility: PC, Mac. Software Compatibility: HyperX NGENUITY.
LKR 58,888.00HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
LKR 58,888.00

















