Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Headset for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11 Devices
Key Features- Bluetooth 4.2 Wireless Technology
- Dolby Atmos | DTS Headphone:X
- Soft Earcups | Lightweight Design
- Adjustable Microphone
- For Microsoft Xbox One and Series X|S
- Compatible with Mobile Devices
LKR 44,888.00 -
LKR 42,500.00
LKR 49,500.00The Last of Us Part II Collector’s Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 42,500.00LKR 49,500.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller DOOM: The Dark Ages Limited Edition
Arm yourself with the DOOM: The Dark Ages Limited Edition controller, inspired by the DOOM Slayer’s armor. Includes DOOM Slayer Executioner Skin downloadable content for DOOM: The Dark Ages (game sold separately) Code in box. Battle hordes of demons with DOOM Slayer inspired matte green armor that features 3D, silver helmet spikes and plated sheathing across the top case.- Controller type: Wireless controller
- Compatibility: Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, PC Gaming
- Hardware: Remap buttons and create custom profiles for your favourite games
LKR 38,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset (Black)
LKR 38,488.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset
Release date: Thursday 19th November 2020
LKR 38,488.00Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE 3D™ Wireless Headset
LKR 38,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
Key Features
HD rumble 2
Motion controls
Built-in amiibo™ functionality
Capture Button
C Button for GameChat
GL/GR buttons that you can map to any button you choose.
Audio jack – 4 pole stereo 3.5mm mini plug (CTIA standard)
Only for use with the Nintendo Switch 2 system.
LKR 36,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
LKR 36,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
Key features
- Controller type: Switch 2 Joy-Con Controller
- Compatibility: Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 34,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair – Light (Blue/ Red)
LKR 34,888.00

















