Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Release date: Thursday 20th November 2020
LKR 25,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
LKR 25,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Carbon Black
Key Features- Xbox Wireless & Bluetooth Connectivity
- Sculpted Surface Design
- Textured Grips
- Hybrid D-Pad
- Dedicated Share Button
- Button Mapping
- USB Type-C Port
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Up to 40 Hours of Battery Life
- Works with Multiple Platforms
LKR 24,888.00 -
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Pulse Red
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 24,488.00 -
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Shock Blue
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 24,488.00 -
God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No LKR 23,888.00God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
LKR 23,888.00 -
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset – Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)
Key Features- Designed for PlayStation Consoles
- 32mm Neodymium Drivers
- Flip-to-Mute 6mm Unidirectional Boom Mic
- Volume Control on Detachable Cable
- Over-Ear Design
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Works with PlayStation 5
- Includes Headphone/Mic Splitter Cable
LKR 22,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2027-01-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 21,888.00Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00

















