Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
LKR 19,888.00Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
LKR 19,888.00 -
NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00NBA 2K27 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-03 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Ace Combat 8: Wings of Theve – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
Genre FPS Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-10-23 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 – PlaySation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-03-13 LKR 18,888.00WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-02-04 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 18,888.00Kingdom Come: Deliverance II – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00

















