Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
The Legend Of Zelda: Tears Of The Kingdom – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00 -
Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 26,888.00 -
-
Xbox Wireless Controller – Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition
Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition for the ultimate Horizon adventure, featuring racing-inspired custom grips and a first-ever transparent yellow finish. Take control over all terrain with textured trigger grip, and custom bottom and side dimple grip patterns inspired by perforated style performance car steering wheels. Look under the hood of the transparent, yellow finish with a custom-colored, visible rumble motor and lighting effects that play off the Xbox button.
LKR 26,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
LKR 26,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00 -
PlayStation 4 Slim ADP-160FR Power Supply (CUH-2215/2216/2218)
FEATURES
- Original PS4 slim power supply unit
- Supports 110V / 220V
- 4 Pin connector
- Fixes power issues
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 26,888.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
LKR 26,888.00 -
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina Of Time – Nintendow Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2026-11-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 25,888.00

















