-
Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
Platform: PlayStation 5
Publisher: Warner
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Friday 10th February 2023LKR 16,488.00Hogwarts Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Dead Space – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 27th January 2023LKR 16,488.00Dead Space – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,488.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 16,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
LKR 16,888.00The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 LKR 16,888.00Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-08-30 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Star Wars Outlaws – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00NBA 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-09-09 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No LKR 16,888.00Metaphor: ReFantazio – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genres: Fighting game, Sports Video Game, Action game, Simulation Video Game, Simulation Game, Sports
Developer: Visual Concepts
Platforms: PlayStation 5
Publisher: 2K Games
Initial release date: March 14, 2025
Series: WWE 2KLKR 16,888.00WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-04-01 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 16,888.00Ninja Gaiden 2 Black – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Assassin’s Creed Shadows Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Mindseye – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-06-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra LKR 16,888.00Mindseye – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-09-08 LKR 16,888.00Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 16,888.00S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-03-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Starfield – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Starfield – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-10-15 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Control Resonant – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
-
Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 25th February 2022
LKR 17,888.00Elden Ring – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5
Publisher: EA Games
Age Rating: PEGI-16
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 17th March 2023LKR 17,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-12-07 Singleplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Elden Ring: Shadow of the Erdtree Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-06-21 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 17,888.00 -
Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-09-06 LKR 17,888.00Astro Bot – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-10-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Ghost of Yotei – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 17,888.00Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00
































