-
EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-06-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players LKR 21,888.00EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 21,888.00Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Metro 2039 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2027-01-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 21,888.00Forza Horizon 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No LKR 23,888.00God of War Laufey – PlayStation 5
LKR 23,888.00 -
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Co-Op No Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 24,888.00Star Wars Jedi: Survivor Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 24,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
⚠️ Please Note Before Ordering
- No physical game disc is included.
- The game case contains a PlayStation Store digital redemption code only.
- You must redeem the code through the PlayStation Store and download the game.
- By placing your order, you confirm that you understand and accept this product format.
If you are expecting a physical disc, please do not place your order.
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-11-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 28,888.00Grand Theft Auto VI – PlayStation 5
LKR 28,888.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword STEELBOOK EDITION – PlayStation 5
What’s Included- Custom Steelbook Case: Features glossy finishes on the artwork flames, gauntlet, and sword details, plus scenic interior artwork.
- Physical Game Disc: Standard single-disc format for console versions (PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series X).
- Digital or In-Game Extras: Depending on the specific tier (such as the Deluxe or Premium bundles), it may include character outfits, weapon skins, charms, and a mini digital soundtrack
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 28,888.00 -
LKR 31,888.00
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 31,888.00









