Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1TB SSD – CFI-2116A (Europe & Middle East) GEN 5
What’s in the Box
- PlayStation®5 console
- DualSense™ Wireless Controller
- 1TB SSD
- 2 Horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable
- Printed materials
- ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)****
LKR 278,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Anti-scratch HD Clear Screen Protector
- 10S Fast Easily Install: Accurate aligner & zero skill & zero bubble auto dust removal installation design, perfect install your nintendo switch 2 screen protector within 10s. No more worry about the alignment or bubbles problem. Please watch the installation video before starting.
- Ultra HD Eye Protection: Upgrade optical-grade high-transparency material, stay original clarity using after installation. The surface of the protective film is treated with professional blue light filtering technology, create a more relaxed and comfortable viewing experience for gaming even at night.
- Ultra Slim Thin & Quickly Respond: Only 0.25mm thickness, crafted with the latest high-aluminum original technology, reliable and resilient, ensures precision in touch, thoroughly bid farewell of ineffective or delayed gaming respond. WSKEN switch 2 accessories provide full compatibility with touchscreen sensitivity.
LKR 2,888.00 -
Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-03-07 Singleplayer No Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) Yra LKR 14,888.00Split Fiction – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-22 LKR 19,888.00Alan Wake 2 Deluxe Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
PowerA Dual Charging Station for Xbox Series X|S – Black (Includes Two 1100 mAh Rechargeable Batteries)
- Charges and displays Xbox Series X|S or Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Includes two 1100 mAh rechargeable batteries and four battery doors
- Snap-down charging design with color change LED indicator
- Powered by AC adapter to keep USB ports free
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 14,488.00 -
PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
- Charge batteries in or out of controller via USB Cable plus four battery doors
- Includes two 1100mAh rechargeable batteries with LED indicator for up to 40 hours of gameplay*
- Works with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One Wireless Controllers*
- Compatible with all PowerA Charging Stands and Stations
- Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00PowerA Play & Charge Kit for Xbox Series X|S
LKR 12,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Returnal – PlayStation 5
Release date: April 30, 2021
Developer: Housemarque
Engine: Unreal Engine 4
Publisher: Sony Interactive Entertainment
Genres: Roguelike, Adventure game, Third-person shooter, Psychological horror, Speculative fiction, SocietalLKR 12,488.00Returnal – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,488.00 -
Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-04 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Onimusha – Way of the Sword – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Mario Kart World – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Racing Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-06-05 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-4 players LKR 28,888.00Mario Kart World – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 28,888.00 -
WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genres: Fighting game, Sports Video Game, Action game, Simulation Video Game, Simulation Game, Sports
Developer: Visual Concepts
Platforms: PlayStation 5
Publisher: 2K Games
Initial release date: March 14, 2025
Series: WWE 2KLKR 16,888.00WWE 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2024-10-11 LKR 18,888.00DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00

















