Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-03-27 Singleplayer Yes LKR 14,888.00The First Berserker: Khazan – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote-Player Midnight Black
Release Date:
February 20, 2025
Take hold of a sleek new gateway to your PS5® games* with the PlayStation Portal™ Midnight Black remote player.
Enjoy immersive, lifelike audio wherever you remote play, by pairing the equally stylish PULSE Explore™ Midnight Black wireless earbuds (sold separately).
- Only for use with PS5® consoles.
- A PS5™ system (sold separately) is required to use PlayStation Portal™.
- Only one PlayStation Portal™ can be connected to a PS5® console at any one time.
LKR 118,888.00Sony PlayStation Portal Remote-Player Midnight Black
LKR 118,888.00 -
Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
Release Date: 17 January 2025
Genre: Tactical Action
Language: Voice – English, Japanese ; Subtitle – English, Japanese, KoreanLKR 14,888.00Dynasty Warriors: Origins – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Minecraft – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2024-10-24 Singleplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Minecraft – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Horizon Zero Dawn: Remastered – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 2TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x 4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 2TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300MB MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 148,888.00 -
Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above LKR 14,888.00Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 31,888.00
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 31,888.00 -
Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
Release: 2/21/2023
Format: PlayStation 5
Age Rating: PEGI-18LKR 14,488.00Atomic Heart – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00

















