Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Mafia III – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 7, 2016M for Mature: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence, Nudity, Strong Language, Strong Sexual Content, Use of DrugsGenre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: 2K GamesDeveloper: Hangar 13LKR 7,888.00Mafia III – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Reanimal – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Reanimal – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 17,888.00Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7121 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 488,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
Nintendo Switch 2 Includes:
- Nintendo Switch 2 console
- Mario Kart™ World full game download
- Joy-Con 2 controllers (L+R)
- Joy-Con 2 Grip
- Joy-Con 2 Straps
- Nintendo Switch 2 Dock
- Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable
- Nintendo Switch 2 AC Adapter
- USB-C Charging Cable
LKR 199,888.00Nintendo Switch 2 Console + Mario Kart World
LKR 199,888.00 -
Stick Module for PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Wireless Controller
Maintain your DualSense Edge™ wireless controller’s great performance with this replacement stick module. Aim and move with precision by swapping in fresh stick modules so you’re always playing with equipment that’s in great shape.
LKR 14,888.00 -
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition – Nintendo Switch
Genre RPG Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2025-03-20 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00

















