Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
Package includes:
- VR headset
- PlayStation VR2 Sense™ controller
- Horizon Call of the Mountain™ voucher code †
- USB cable (for controller pairing and charging)
- Stereo headphones
- Three pairs of earpieces
- Printed materials
† Redeemable on PlayStation™Store. Account for PlayStation™Network and high-speed internet required. Users must be 16 years or older and users under 18 require parental consent. PlayStation™Network (PSN) and PlayStation™Store subject to terms of use and country and language restrictions. Full terms apply.
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00Sony PlayStation VR2 Horizon Call of the Mountain Bundle
LKR 285,888.00LKR 295,888.00 -
Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
Release date: Friday 3rd March 2023
LKR 18,888.00Metroid Prime Remastered – Nintendo Switch
LKR 18,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 4
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,488.00 -
SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2022-05-03 Singleplayer Yes The SIFU Vengeance Edition,
– An exclusive SteelBook
– Sifu’s standard edition for PlayStation5
– ‘The Art of Sifu’ artbook
– The original game score (digital)
– 3 lithographsLKR 16,888.00SIFU Vengeance Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Shell Case Cover Replacement Plate for PS5 (Red / Black)
LKR 12,888.00 -
Forspoken – PlayStation 5
Release date: January 24, 2023
LKR 12,888.00Forspoken – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller – Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition
Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition for the ultimate Horizon adventure, featuring racing-inspired custom grips and a first-ever transparent yellow finish. Take control over all terrain with textured trigger grip, and custom bottom and side dimple grip patterns inspired by perforated style performance car steering wheels. Look under the hood of the transparent, yellow finish with a custom-colored, visible rumble motor and lighting effects that play off the Xbox button.
LKR 26,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Devil May Cry 5 Special Edition – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Gaming Headset for Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / PC / XBOX
MULTIPLATFORM COMPATIBILITY
Designed for the Nintendo Switch™ 3.5mm jack and also works great with Xbox One & Xbox Series X|S, PS4™ Pro, PS4™, & PS5™, PC, and mobile devices with a 3.5mm connection.
LKR 8,488.00















