Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE Elite Wireless Headset – PS5 | PC | Mobile – BLACK
Package includes:
- PULSE Elite™ wireless headset
- PlayStation Link™ USB adapter
- PULSE Elite™ charging hanger
- Mounting plate*
- USB cable
- Printed materials
LKR 72,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Edge Midnight Black Wireless Controller
Release Date:
February 20, 2025
Sharpen your skills in style with the highly customizable DualSense Edge™ Midnight Black wireless controller.
Bring the controller and its components wherever play takes you with the included Midnight Black carrying case.
- DualSense Edge wireless controller
- USB braided cable
- 2 Standard caps (attached to controller)
- 2 High dome caps
- 2 Low dome caps
- 2 Half dome back buttons
- 2 Lever back buttons
- Connector housing
- Carrying case
- Instruction manual
LKR 84,888.00 -
Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-10-31 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragon Age: The Veilguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
-
-
Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Hitman World of Assassination – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2023-06-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) 1-2 Players Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 15,888.00Street Fighter 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2023 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 15,488.00Dead Island 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,488.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: In stock
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00

















