-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 118,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,488.00
-
1 × LKR 148,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,488.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
Format: Nintendo Switch | Age Rating: PEGI-12
LKR 19,888.00Xenoblade Chronicles 3 – Nintendo Switch
LKR 19,888.00 -
Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox Series X | S
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-3
Release date: Tuesday 09th November 2021LKR 16,888.00Forza Horizon 5 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 16,888.00 -
Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
Release Date:October 6, 2021
Composer: Pedro Bromfman
Series: Far Cry
Developers: Ubisoft Toronto, Ubisoft Milan
Publishers: Ubisoft, Ubisoft Milan
Genres: First-person shooter, Adventure gameLKR 12,888.00Far Cry 6 – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00 -
Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy – The Definitive Edition – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 07th December 2021
LKR 12,888.00 -
Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
Platform: Xbox One
Publisher: Microsoft
Rating: PEGI-16
Release date: Wednesday 08th December 2021LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00Halo Infinite – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 13,488.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
Release date: Friday 19th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00Battlefield 2042 – Xbox Series X | One
LKR 12,888.00LKR 14,488.00 -
Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: PlatformerPublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 14,488.00Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,488.00 -
Xbox Wireless Controller – Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition
Forza Horizon 5 Limited Edition for the ultimate Horizon adventure, featuring racing-inspired custom grips and a first-ever transparent yellow finish. Take control over all terrain with textured trigger grip, and custom bottom and side dimple grip patterns inspired by perforated style performance car steering wheels. Look under the hood of the transparent, yellow finish with a custom-colored, visible rumble motor and lighting effects that play off the Xbox button.
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 96,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 124,880.00Nintendo Switch OLED Model (White Joy-Con, White Dock)
LKR 124,880.00

















