-
1 × LKR 274,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,488.00
-
2 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 158,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 36,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 168,888.00
-
1 × LKR 34,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Pragmata – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-04-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 17,888.00Pragmata – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Starfield – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 16,888.00Starfield – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-03-19 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Co-Op Yes LKR 16,888.00Crimson Desert – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Simulators Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026-03-13 LKR 18,888.00WWE 2K26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Reanimal – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Reanimal – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-02-27 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 17,888.00Resident Evil Requiem – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026 Singleplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Yra Co-Op Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 17,888.00Nioh 3 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PRO 2TB – CFI-7121 (Europe & Middle East) GEN 8
PS5 Pro specs
- Upgraded GPU with support for advanced ray tracing and AI-driven upscaling
- USB-C (x2, front), USB-A (x2, rear), HDMI 2.1 output, Ethernet
- 2TB SSD for storage
- Wi-Fi 7
What’s included in the PS5 Pro box (and what isn’t)
- PS5 Pro console
- DualSense controller
- HDMI, USB-C and power cables
- Horizontal stand feet
- Sold separately: Vertical stand ($30), Disc drive ($80)
LKR 488,888.00 -
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 16,888.00S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
-
HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
- Optimized for mobile gaming
- Includes 4 eartip sizes
- Hard shell case for easy storage
- Low-profile 90° plug
- Compatibility: PS5, PS4, PC, Mobile, Nintendo Switch
LKR 12,888.00HyperX Cloud Earbuds II
LKR 12,888.00 -
ROG Xbox Ally X AMD Ryzen AI Z2 Extreme 24GB 1TB 120Hz Gaming Handheld
Key features
- Console type: 7-inch AMD Radeon™ Graphics FHD (1920 x 1080) 16:9 Handheld Gaming Console
- Storage: 1TB PCIe® 4.0 NVMe™ M.2 SSD (2280)
- Hardware: AMD Ryzen™ AI Z2 Extreme Processor 2.0GHz (24MB Cache, up to 5.0GHz, 8 cores, 16 Threads)
LKR 358,888.00

















