Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Casual Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 17,888.00Pokemon Legends: Z-A – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 17,888.00 -
LKR 17,888.00
Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 17,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 Slim 1TB SSD – CFI-2116A (Europe & Middle East) GEN 5
What’s in the Box
- PlayStation®5 console
- DualSense™ Wireless Controller
- 1TB SSD
- 2 Horizontal stand feet
- HDMI® cable
- AC power cord
- USB cable
- Printed materials
- ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)****
LKR 278,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-11-14 LKR 15,888.00Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 4
LKR 15,888.00 -
Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-09-08 LKR 16,888.00Cronos: The New Dawn – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date September 4, 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Hell is Us – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
Genre Horror Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-09-25 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 20,888.00Silent Hill f – PlayStation 5
LKR 20,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – Deluxe Edition- PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 27,888.00

















