-
1 × LKR 274,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,488.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 158,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 17,888.00
-
1 × LKR 36,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 25,888.00
-
1 × LKR 15,888.00
-
1 × LKR 21,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 26,888.00
-
1 × LKR 13,888.00
-
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset - Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)1 × LKR 22,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
- Deep customization with 100+ aRGB LEDs
- Tap-to-Mute Sensor
- Cardioid, Omnidirectional, Bi-directional, Stereo
- Customizable in HyperX NGENUITY Software
- Compatibility: PC, Mac. Software Compatibility: HyperX NGENUITY.
LKR 58,888.00HyperX QuadCast 2 S – USB Microphone
LKR 58,888.00 -
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
Genre Strategy Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-28 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2025-08-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 15,888.00Gears of War: Reloaded – PlayStation 5
LKR 15,888.00 -
The Legend Of Zelda: Tears Of The Kingdom – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region World Wide Game Languages English PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00 -
Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 7 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes LKR 26,888.00Donkey Kong Bananza – Nintendo Switch 2
LKR 26,888.00 -
Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
Genre FPS Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-10-10 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,888.00Battlefield 6 – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Wired Gaming Headset – Black (PlayStation 5, PC, Xbox Series X|S Switch, Mac)
Key Features- Designed for PlayStation Consoles
- 32mm Neodymium Drivers
- Flip-to-Mute 6mm Unidirectional Boom Mic
- Volume Control on Detachable Cable
- Over-Ear Design
- 3.5mm Audio Jack
- Works with PlayStation 5
- Includes Headphone/Mic Splitter Cable
LKR 22,888.00 -
WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player Nėra Co-Op No Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 14,888.00WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2025-09-26 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00EA Sports FC 26 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00
















