Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 12 years old and above Release date 2022-12-02 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes LKR 10,888.00Need For Speed Unbound – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
Key Features- 64GB Internal Storage
- Custom NVIDIA Tegra Processor
- 7″ 1280 x 720 OLED Touchscreen
- 4.5 to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Outputs up to 1080p when Using Dock
- Wide Adjustable Stand
- Wirelessly Link up to Eight Systems
- Play Console Games On-the-Go
- Expandable Storage via microSD Cards
- Supports amiibo Figures
In the Box
- Nintendo Switch OLED Model (Neon Blue and Red Joy-Con, Black Dock)
- Switch Dock
- Joy-Con (L)
- Joy-Con (R)
- 2 x Joy-Con Straps
- Joy-Con Grip
- HDMI Cable
- AC Adapter
LKR 96,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 05th November 2021
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Vanguard – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
Release date: Friday 18th June 2021
LKR 26,888.00PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Cosmic Red
LKR 26,888.00 -
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel Key Features- 10.24″ Racing Wheel
- 3-Pedal Set
- 900° Steering Rotation
- Dual-Motor Force Feedback
Shifter Key Features- Six Speeds with Push-Down Reverse Gear
- Steel & Leather Components
- Mounts Securely to a Racing Rig
- For G29 & G920 Racing Wheels
LKR 154,888.00Logitech G29 Racing Wheel + Driving Force Shifter
LKR 154,888.00 -
-
Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2025-04-17 Singleplayer Yes LKR 21,888.00Indiana Jones and the Great Circle – PlayStation 5
LKR 21,888.00 -
Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2023-06-22 Singleplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 14,888.00Final Fantasy XVI -PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 04th March 2022
LKR 14,888.00Gran Turismo 7 – PlayStation 4
LKR 14,888.00 -
-
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Robot White
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 14,888.00 -
LKR 6,888.00

















