Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
Release Date: October 27, 2017Genre: PlatformerPublisher: NintendoDeveloper: NintendoLKR 14,488.00Super Mario Odyssey – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,488.00 -
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor
- HD Rumble Technology
- Up to 20 Hours of Battery Life
- Can be Used Independently
- Can be Used in Grip as Single Controller
- Attaches to the Switch for Handheld Mode
LKR 26,888.00Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue)
LKR 26,888.00 -
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Compatible with the Nintendo Switch
- Motion Controls
- HD Rumble
- Built-In amiibo Functionality
LKR 28,888.00Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
LKR 28,888.00 -
The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2026-09-03 Singleplayer Yes LKR 18,888.00The Blood of Dawnwalker STEELBOOK – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Re-Synced Launch Edition – PlaySation 5
Launch Edition Includes
- ✅ Assassin’s Creed Black Flag Resynced (PS5 Game)
- ✅ 34-Page Physical Artbook
- ✅ Exclusive World Map Poster
- ✅ Blackbeard’s Crimson Pack (Digital Bonus Content)
Game Features
- Stunning next-generation graphics with improved lighting and environmental detail.
- Explore a massive open-world Caribbean filled with islands, forts, hidden treasures, and legendary pirate ships.
- Command the Jackdaw and engage in epic naval battles.
- Improved stealth, smoother combat, modernized gameplay mechanics, and additional story missions.
- Discover new customization options, sea shanties, pets for the Jackdaw, and quality-of-life improvements
LKR 20,888.00 -
Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
Release date: Friday 28th January 2022
LKR 10,888.00Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection – PlayStation 5
LKR 10,888.00 -
WD Black SN850P 1TB NVMe M.2 PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD – With Heatsink – (PS5 Expandable SSD)
Key Features- 1TB Storage Capacity
- M.2 2280 Form Factor
- PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
- Up to 7300 MB/s Sequential Read Speed
- Up to 6300 MB/s Sequential Write Speed
- 1.75 Million Hours MTTF
- 600TB Endurance
- 3D NAND Flash Memory
LKR 98,888.00 -
LKR 12,888.00
Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 158,888.00
Logitech G923 TRUEFORCE SIM Racing Wheel – PS5/PS4 & PC
LKR 158,888.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
Highlights
- Next-gen performance in the smallest Xbox ever
- Go all-digital with the disc-free gaming of Xbox Series S
- Thousands of games across four generations | Looks, sounds, plays better
- Bring your games and movies to life with advanced 3D spatial sound, which produces rich, dynamic audio environments.
- CPU – 8X Cores @ 3.6 GHz (3.4 GHz w/SMT) Custom Zen 2 CPU
- Memory – 10GB GDDR6 128 bit-wide bus | Memory bandwidth – 8GB @ 224 GB/s, 2GB @ 56 GB/s
- Gaming resolution – 1440p | Performance target – Up to 120 FPS
- Dolby Digital 5.1 | DTS 5.1 | Dolby TrueHD with Atmos
- Also works with Xbox One accessories and all Xbox games
LKR 218,888.00Xbox Series S 512GB SSD
LKR 218,888.00 -
Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
Release date: October 19, 2018
Platforms: PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One
Developer: EA DICE
Publisher: Electronic Arts
Engine: Frostbite
Genre: First-person shooterLKR 7,488.00Battlefield V – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 8,500.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Gold)
LKR 8,500.00

















