-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 98,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 114,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 68,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 11,888.00
-
1 × LKR 74,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 26th September 2017
LKR 6,888.00Fallout 4 – PlayStation 4
LKR 6,888.00 -
TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
Genre Sport Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 3 years old and above Release date 2024-04-26 Singleplayer Yes LKR 12,888.00TopSpin 2K25 – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre Action Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above LKR 14,888.00Helldivers 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
Key Features- Customized for iRacing Community
- Hard Mounting of Pedals, Wheel, Shifter
- Folds for Easy Storage
- Officially Licensed by PlayStation
- Upgradeable to Flight Cockpit
LKR 168,888.00Next Level Racing GTLite Cockpit (Playstation Edition)
LKR 168,888.00 -
Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No Local Multi-Player No Co-Op Yes Local Co-Op (Splitscreen) No LKR 18,488.00Rise of the Ronin – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,488.00 -
Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2024-03-22 Singleplayer Yes LKR 19,888.00Dragons Dogma 2 – PlayStation 5
LKR 19,888.00 -
Sony PlayStation 5 PULSE Elite Wireless Headset – PS5 | PC | Mobile
Package includes:
- PULSE Elite™ wireless headset
- PlayStation Link™ USB adapter
- PULSE Elite™ charging hanger
- Mounting plate*
- USB cable
- Printed materials
LKR 68,888.00 -
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
Genre RPG Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024-02-29 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer No LKR 18,888.00Final Fantasy VII Rebirth – PlayStation 5
LKR 18,888.00 -
Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
Genre Adventure Region Europa (Pal/2 region) Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 LKR 16,888.00Persona 3 RELOAD – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
Genre Fighting Game Languages English PEGI rating 16 years old and above Release date 2024 Singleplayer Yes Multiplayer Yes Format Physical copy (Compact disc) LKR 16,888.00Tekken 8 – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00

















