-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 16,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 118,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
-
1 × LKR 12,888.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 9,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 18,888.00
-
1 × LKR 14,888.00
-
1 × LKR 38,488.00
-
1 × LKR 10,888.00
-
1 × LKR 7,888.00
Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
Mafia III – PlayStation 4
Release Date: October 7, 2016M for Mature: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence, Nudity, Strong Language, Strong Sexual Content, Use of DrugsGenre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: 2K GamesDeveloper: Hangar 13LKR 7,888.00Mafia III – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
Release date: Tuesday 13th October 2020
LKR 5,888.00GI-JOE Operation Blackout – PlayStation 4
LKR 5,888.00 -
Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
- Publisher: Ubisoft
- Platform: PlayStation 4
- Release Date: 10/05/2018
LKR 8,888.00Assassin’s Creed Odyssey – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
First Released: June 14, 2013
Platforms: PlayStation 4
Genre:Action
LKR 7,888.00The Last of Us Remastered – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,888.00 -
Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
Product Hightlights
- Released: September 14, 2018
- Genre: Action
- Published by Square Enix
- Developed by Eidos Studios – Montreal
LKR 7,488.00Shadow of the Tomb Raider – PlayStation 4
LKR 7,488.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
Platform : PlayStation 4 Exclusive
Release Date : 2020-06-19LKR 10,488.00The Last Of Us II – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
Days Gone – PlayStation 4
Release Date: April 26, 2019Genre: AdventurePublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Bend StudioLKR 9,888.00Days Gone – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
LKR 6,888.00
-
God Of War – PlayStation 4
Release Date: Friday 20th April 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Santa Monica StudioLKR 8,888.00God Of War – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00














