Gaming Consoles
Best Seller Items
-
Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
Release Date: 26th OCTOBER 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesLKR 10,488.00Red Dead Redemption 2 – PlayStation 4
LKR 10,488.00 -
Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
Release Date: November 18, 2014Genre: Third-Person ActionPublisher: Rockstar GamesDeveloper: Rockstar NorthTHE CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE STARTER PACK
The Criminal Enterprise Starter Pack is the fastest way for new GTA Online players to jumpstart their criminal empires with the most exciting and popular content plus $1,000,000 bonus cash to spend in GTA Online – all content valued at over GTA$10,000,000 if purchased separately.
LKR 8,888.00Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition – PlayStation 4
LKR 8,888.00 -
SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
Release Date: September 7, 2018Genre: ActionPublisher: Sony Computer EntertainmentDeveloper: Insomniac GamesLKR 9,888.00SpiderMan – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
Product Highlights
- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-in Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Jet Black)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
Release date: JULY 17TH 2020
LKR 9,888.00Ghost of Tsushima – PlayStation 4
LKR 9,888.00 -
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
Release date: Friday 25th October 2019
LKR 12,888.00Call of Duty: Modern Warfare – PlayStation 4
LKR 12,888.00
-
The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Friday 2nd December 2022
LKR 16,888.00The Callisto Protocol – PlayStation 5
LKR 16,888.00 -
Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: Tuesday 21st March 2023LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00Wo Long: Fallen Dynasty – PlayStation 5
LKR 9,888.00LKR 18,888.00 -
Stray – PlayStation 5
To play this game on PS5, your system may need to be updated to the latest system software. Although this game is playable on PS5, some features available on PS4 may be absent.
Platform:PS4, PS5
Release:7/19/2022
Publisher: Annapurna Interactive
Genre: AdventureLKR 13,888.00Stray – PlayStation 5
LKR 13,888.00 -
Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
Format: PlayStation 5 | Publisher: Warner | Age Rating: PEGI-18
Stock status: Pre-Order
Release date: 21st October 2022
LKR 12,888.00Gotham Knights – PlayStation 5
LKR 12,888.00 -
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla – Ragnarok Edition – PlayStation 5
PEGI rating 18 years old and above Release date 2022-03-10 LKR 17,488.00 -
Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
Release date: March 20, 2020
LKR 14,888.00Animal Crossing New Horizons – Nintendo Switch
LKR 14,888.00 -
WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
Release date: Thursday 02nd September 2021
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00WRC 10 – PlayStation 5
LKR 11,888.00LKR 12,888.00 -
LKR 14,888.00
Star Wars: Jedi Fallen Order – PlayStation 5
LKR 14,888.00 -
Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Green Camo)
Key Features- Share Button, PS Button
- Clickable 2-Point Capacitive Touch Pad
- Dual Analog Sticks, D-Pad, Game Buttons
- Micro-USB Port, Stereo Headset Jack
- Built-In Mono Speaker
- Light Bar, Vibration Support
- Six-Axis Motion Sensor System
- Built-in Rechargeable Battery
- Bluetooth 2.1+EDR Wireless Connectivity
- Compatible with PlayStation 4
LKR 21,888.00Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller (Green Camo)
LKR 21,888.00 -
Sony HD Camera for PlayStation 5
Key Features- Works with PlayStation 5
- 1080p Capture Resolution
- Dual Wide-Angle Lenses
- Built-In Stand
- Works with Background Removal Tools
- USB Type-A Host Connection
LKR 14,488.00Sony HD Camera for PlayStation 5
LKR 14,488.00 -
Microsoft Controller for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and Xbox One – Shock Blue
• Crafted for enhanced comfort and effortless control
• Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case
• New hybrid D-pad for accurate yet familiar input
• Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button
• Easily pair and switch between devices including Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Windows 10 PC, iOS, and Android*
• Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, Android phones, and tablets.* iOS support coming in the future.
• Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app*
• Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm stereo headset jackLKR 24,488.00 -

















